Fiber Optic Cables

The fiber optic cables offer high speed data transmission rates of up to one gigabit per second, making them a perfect choice for connecting computers, printers, scanners and other devices that send light signals. Fiber optic cables are durable, reliable and easy to install. In addition to bulk and retail fiber optic cables in all shapes and sizes, we are committed to providing our customers with quality devices and excellent customer service.

653728-002 HP 2M Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F Fibre Cable

Key Features:

  • MPN: 653728-002
  • Manufacturer: HP

Availability:

In Stock
$149.10

038-003-387 EMC HSSDC To HSSDC 1 Meter Fibre Cable

Key Features:

  • MPN: 038-003-387
  • Manufacturer: EMC

Availability:

In Stock
$67.50

Availability:

In Stock
$78.70

038-003-514 EMC 4GB Hssdc-hssdc Fiber Cable

Key Features:

  • MPN: 038-003-514
  • Manufacturer: EMC

Availability:

In Stock
$116.04

Availability:

In Stock
$65.60

Availability:

In Stock
$55.79

Availability:

In Stock
$51.89

112-00084 NetApp Molex 0.5M SFP to SFP Fiber Channel Cable

Key Features:

  • MPN: 112-00084
  • Manufacturer: NetApp

Availability:

In Stock
$172.22

Availability:

In Stock
$86.26

6P515 Dell EMC 30M Fibre Channel Multi LC-SC Cable

Key Features:

  • MPN: 6P515
  • Manufacturer: Dell

Availability:

In Stock
$78.54

376229-001 HP 1m 4 x Fabric Copper Cable

Key Features:

  • MPN: 376229-001
  • Manufacturer: HP

Availability:

In Stock
$100.64

H6Z30A HP 12ft Fiber-Optic Connector Cable

Key Features:

  • MPN: H6Z30A
  • Manufacturer: HP

Availability:

In Stock
$212.59

Showing 1 –12 of 204 results