Transceiver

In addition to providing connectivity for the Internet, Wi-Fi and cellular networks, Transceiver also manufactures advanced wireless communication devices. Our flagship product is the Roamfone. We offer a wide range of transceiver solutions to meet your needs. Computer Parts HQ Transceivers deliver high quality, low price and unparalleled performance.

GPIM-09 Enterasys 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km GBIC Transceiver Module

Key Features:

  • MPN: GPIM-09
  • Manufacturer: Enterasys

Availability:

In Stock
$95.72

21H9872 IBM 1GB 500m Short Wave Optical Transceiver Module

Key Features:

  • MPN: 21H9872
  • Manufacturer: IBM

Availability:

In Stock
$66.06

Availability:

In Stock
$57.58

Availability:

In Stock
$127.44

J9054C HP X111 100m SFP Transceiver Module

Key Features:

  • MPN: J9054C
  • Manufacturer: HP

Availability:

In Stock
$218.01

AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 Intel 1G/10GB/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Key Features:

  • MPN: AFBR-709DMZ-IN3
  • Manufacturer: Intel

Availability:

In Stock
$338.25

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-A Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module

Key Features:

  • MPN: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-A
  • Manufacturer: Juniper

Availability:

In Stock
$61.57

Availability:

In Stock
$95.40

WM1TS9LDAA Nortel SX Fibre Channel Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Key Features:

  • MPN: WM1TS9LDAA
  • Manufacturer: Nortel

Availability:

In Stock
$110.00

Showing 1 –12 of 1779 results